Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux

Main amenities

  • 64 m²

Location

    Located 0.6 km from Issy - Val-de-Seine railway station, the 64 m² Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux is only 5 minutes' walk from the city park "Parc de l'ile Saint-Germain". Wi-Fi and private parking are among the essentials at guests' disposal.

    This 3-bedroom apartment is 500 metres from France 24 Headquarters and a short way from Pierre de Coubertin Stadium. The spacious Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux is within 15 minutes' walk of Mairie d'Issy underground station and within a 10-minute drive of Sevres National Museum of porcelaine. This apartment is 3.3 km from Parc de Saint-Cloud.

    Ensuring ultimate comfort, a seating area and a dining area are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as ironing equipment. Beds fitted with hypoallergenic down pillows are at guests' disposal at the property. A bathroom comes with a separate toilet and a shower, along with a hair dryer and towels.

    Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux provides an equipped kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux

    Ensuring ultimate comfort, a seating area and a dining area are equipped with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as ironing equipment. Beds fitted with hypoallergenic down pillows are at guests' disposal at the property. A bathroom comes with a separate toilet and a shower, along with a hair dryer and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Room photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Beds photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Room photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Room photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Facilities photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Toilets photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Room photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Room photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Kitchen photo Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux Beds photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 64 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux?
      Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux has a size of 64 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Splendide Appartement A Issy Les Moulineaux